Re-Renting Name and Shame: The 131 Tory Re-Renters

David Amess: Southend West Conservative Association
Richard Bacon: South Norfolk Conservative Association
Steve Baker: Wycombe Conservative Association
Greg Barker: Bexhill & Battle Conservatives Association
Henry Bellingham: North West Norfolk Conservative Association
Richard Benyon: West Berkshire Conservative Association
Jake Berry: Rossendale and Darwen Conservative Association
Brian Binley: Northampton Conservative Club
Crispin Blunt: Reigate and Banstead Conservative Association
Karen Bradley: Staffordshire Moorlands Conservative Association
Angie Bray: Ealing Central and Acton Conservative Association
James Brokenshire: Old Bexley and Sidcup Conservative Association
Conor Burns: Bournemouth West Conservative Association
David Burrowes: ESCA Properties Ltd
Alistair Burt: North East Bedfordshire Conservative Association
Alun Cairns: Vale of Glamorgan Conservative Association
Douglas Carswell: Clacton Conservative Association
Bill Cash: Chairman of Stone Constituency Conservative Association
Rehman Chisti: Gillingham and Rainham Conservative Association
James Clappison: Hertsmere Conservative Association
Therese Coffey: Suffolk Coastal Conservative Association
Damian Collins: Folkestone and Hythe Conservative Association
Tracey Crouch: Chatham and Aylesford Conservative Association
David Davies: Monmouth Conservative Association
Glyn Davies: Montgomeryshire Conservative Association
Philip Davies: Shipley Consituency Conservative Association
Caroline Dineage: Gosport Conservative Association
Jonathan Djangoly: Huntingdon Constituency Conservatives
Stephen Dorrell: Charnwood Conservatives
Nadine Dorries: Mid Bedfordshire Conservative Association
Richard Drax: South Dorset Conservative Association
James Duddridge: Rochford & Southend East Conservative Association
Alan Duncan: Rutland and Melton Conservative Association
Iain Duncan Smith: Chingford & Woodford Green Conservative Association
Philip Dunne: Ludlow Constituency Conservative Association
Michael Ellis: Northampton Central Conservative Association
Jane Ellison: Wandsworth Conservative Group
Tobias Elwood: Boscombe Conservative Club
Charlie Elphicke: Dover and Deal Conservative Association
George Eustice: Camborne Redruth and Hayle Conservative Association
David Evennett: Bexleyheath and Crayford Conservative Association
Liam Fox: North Somerset Conservative Association
Mike Freer: Finchley and Golders Green Conservatives
Roger Gale: North Thanet Conservative Association
David Gauke: South West Hertfordshire Conservative Association
Nick Gibb: Bognor Regis and Littlehampton Conservative Association
John Glen: Salisbury Conservatives Association
Robert Goodwill: Scarborough & Whitby Conservative Association
Michael Gove: Surrey Heath Conservatives
Helen Grant: Maidstone and the Weald Conservative Association
Chris Grayling: Epsom and Ewell Conservative Association
Damian Green: Ashford Constituency Conservative Association
Justine Greening: Wandsworth Conservative Group
Sam Gyimah: East Surrey Conservative Association
Rebecca Harris: Castle Point Conservative Party
Alan Haselhurst: Saffron Walden Conservatives
John Hayes: South Holland and the Deepings Conservative Association
Oliver Heald: North East Hertfordshire Conservative Association
Mark Hoban: Fareham Conservative Association
Kris Hopkins: Keighley Division Conservative Club Buildings Ltd
Jeremy Hunt: South West Surrey Conservative Association
Nick Hurd: Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner Conservative Association
Stewart Jackson: Peterborough Conservative Association
Jo Johnson: Orpington Conservative Association
Andrew Jones: Harrogate and Knaresborough Conservative Association
David Jones: Clwyd West Conservative Association
Daniel Kawczynski: Shrewsbury & Atchen Conservative Association
Simon Kirby: Kemp Town Conservative Association
Greg Knight: East Yorkshire Constituency Conservative Association
Eleanor Laing: Epping Forest Conservative Association
Andrew Lansley: South Cambridgeshire Conservative Association
Andrea Leadsom: Northampton Central Conservative Association
Phillip Lee: Bracknell Conservative Association
Brandon Lewis: Gorleston-on-Sea Conservative Club
Julian Lewis: New Forest East Conservatives
Ian Liddell-Grainger: Bridgwater & West Somerset Conservative Association
David Lidington: Aylesbury Conservative Association
Peter Lilley: Hitchin & Harpenden Conservative Association
Tim Loughton: East Worthing & Shoreham Conservative Association
Anne Main: St Albans Conservative Association
Francis Maude: Horsham Conservative Association
Patrick Mercer: Newark Conservative Association
Anne Milton: Guildford Conservative Association
Andrew Mitchell: Sutton Coldfield Conservative Association
Nicky Morgan: Loughborough Constituency Conservative Association
Stephen Mosley: City of Chester Conservative Assocaition
Andrew Murrison: West Wiltshire Conservative Club Ltd
Brooks Newmark: Braintree Conservative Association
Caroline Nokes: Romsey Working Mens Conservative Club
Matthew Offord: Finchley and Golders Green Conservatives
Eric Ollerenshaw: Wyre & Preston North Conservative Association
Guy Opperman: Hexham Constituency Conservative Association
Richard Ottaway: Croydon Central and South Conservative Federation
Priti Patel: Witham Constituency Conservative Association
John Penrose: Weston-Super-Mare Conservative Club
Claire Perry: Devizes Constitency Conservative Association
Stephen Phillips: Sleaford and North Hykeham Conservative Association
Chris Pincher: Tamworth Conservative Association
Dan Poulter: Central Suffolk and North Ipswich Conservative Association
Mark Prisk: Hertford & Stortford Conservatives
John Randall: Uxbridge and South Ruislip Division Conservative Association
Hugh Robertson: Faversham & Mid-Kent Conservative Association
Andrew Rosindell: Romford Conservative Association
Lee Scott: Ilford Conservative Services Committee
Andrew Selous: South West Bedfordshire Conservative Association
Grant Shapps: Welwyn Hatfield Conservative Association
Alec Shelbrooke: Tadcaster Conservative Campaign Centre
Richard Shepherd: Aldridge-Brownhills Conservative Association
Nicholas Soames: Mid Sussex Conservatives
Caroline Spelman: Solihull Conservative Association
Andrew Stephenson: Pendle Conservative Association
John Stevenson: Carlisle & Penrith & The Border Conservative Associations
Bob Stewart: Beckenham Conservative Association
Mel Stride: Central Devon Conservative Association
Graham Stuart: Beverley & Holderness Conservatives
Julian Sturdy: York Conservative Association
Robert Syms: Poole Conservative Association
David Tredinnick: Bosworth Conservative Association
Theresa Villiers: Chipping Barnet Conservative Association
Charles Walker: Broxbourne Conservative Association
Robert Walker: North Dorset Conservative Association
Angela Watkinson: Hornchurch & Upminster Conservative Association
Mike Weatherley: Brighton and Hove Conservative Association
Heather Wheeler: South Derbyshire Conservative Association
John Whittingdale: Maldon Constituency Conservative Association
Bill Wiggin: North Herefordshire Conservative Association
David Willetts: Havant Conservative Association
Sarah Wollaston: Totnes & District Conservative Club
George Young: North West Hampshire Conservative Association
Nadhim Zahawi: Stratford upon Avon Conservative Association




Tip offs: 0709 284 0531
team@Order-order.com

Quote of the Day

Emily Thornberry tells Today

“I want a people’s vote but I want it to be a big and proper people’s vote, which is a general election.”

Sponsors

Guidogram: Sign up

Subscribe to the most succinct 7 days a week daily email read by thousands of Westminster insiders.