Re-Renting Name and Shame: The 131 Tory Re-Renters

David Amess: Southend West Conservative Association
Richard Bacon: South Norfolk Conservative Association
Steve Baker: Wycombe Conservative Association
Greg Barker: Bexhill & Battle Conservatives Association
Henry Bellingham: North West Norfolk Conservative Association
Richard Benyon: West Berkshire Conservative Association
Jake Berry: Rossendale and Darwen Conservative Association
Brian Binley: Northampton Conservative Club
Crispin Blunt: Reigate and Banstead Conservative Association
Karen Bradley: Staffordshire Moorlands Conservative Association
Angie Bray: Ealing Central and Acton Conservative Association
James Brokenshire: Old Bexley and Sidcup Conservative Association
Conor Burns: Bournemouth West Conservative Association
David Burrowes: ESCA Properties Ltd
Alistair Burt: North East Bedfordshire Conservative Association
Alun Cairns: Vale of Glamorgan Conservative Association
Douglas Carswell: Clacton Conservative Association
Bill Cash: Chairman of Stone Constituency Conservative Association
Rehman Chisti: Gillingham and Rainham Conservative Association
James Clappison: Hertsmere Conservative Association
Therese Coffey: Suffolk Coastal Conservative Association
Damian Collins: Folkestone and Hythe Conservative Association
Tracey Crouch: Chatham and Aylesford Conservative Association
David Davies: Monmouth Conservative Association
Glyn Davies: Montgomeryshire Conservative Association
Philip Davies: Shipley Consituency Conservative Association
Caroline Dineage: Gosport Conservative Association
Jonathan Djangoly: Huntingdon Constituency Conservatives
Stephen Dorrell: Charnwood Conservatives
Nadine Dorries: Mid Bedfordshire Conservative Association
Richard Drax: South Dorset Conservative Association
James Duddridge: Rochford & Southend East Conservative Association
Alan Duncan: Rutland and Melton Conservative Association
Iain Duncan Smith: Chingford & Woodford Green Conservative Association
Philip Dunne: Ludlow Constituency Conservative Association
Michael Ellis: Northampton Central Conservative Association
Jane Ellison: Wandsworth Conservative Group
Tobias Elwood: Boscombe Conservative Club
Charlie Elphicke: Dover and Deal Conservative Association
George Eustice: Camborne Redruth and Hayle Conservative Association
David Evennett: Bexleyheath and Crayford Conservative Association
Liam Fox: North Somerset Conservative Association
Mike Freer: Finchley and Golders Green Conservatives
Roger Gale: North Thanet Conservative Association
David Gauke: South West Hertfordshire Conservative Association
Nick Gibb: Bognor Regis and Littlehampton Conservative Association
John Glen: Salisbury Conservatives Association
Robert Goodwill: Scarborough & Whitby Conservative Association
Michael Gove: Surrey Heath Conservatives
Helen Grant: Maidstone and the Weald Conservative Association
Chris Grayling: Epsom and Ewell Conservative Association
Damian Green: Ashford Constituency Conservative Association
Justine Greening: Wandsworth Conservative Group
Sam Gyimah: East Surrey Conservative Association
Rebecca Harris: Castle Point Conservative Party
Alan Haselhurst: Saffron Walden Conservatives
John Hayes: South Holland and the Deepings Conservative Association
Oliver Heald: North East Hertfordshire Conservative Association
Mark Hoban: Fareham Conservative Association
Kris Hopkins: Keighley Division Conservative Club Buildings Ltd
Jeremy Hunt: South West Surrey Conservative Association
Nick Hurd: Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner Conservative Association
Stewart Jackson: Peterborough Conservative Association
Jo Johnson: Orpington Conservative Association
Andrew Jones: Harrogate and Knaresborough Conservative Association
David Jones: Clwyd West Conservative Association
Daniel Kawczynski: Shrewsbury & Atchen Conservative Association
Simon Kirby: Kemp Town Conservative Association
Greg Knight: East Yorkshire Constituency Conservative Association
Eleanor Laing: Epping Forest Conservative Association
Andrew Lansley: South Cambridgeshire Conservative Association
Andrea Leadsom: Northampton Central Conservative Association
Phillip Lee: Bracknell Conservative Association
Brandon Lewis: Gorleston-on-Sea Conservative Club
Julian Lewis: New Forest East Conservatives
Ian Liddell-Grainger: Bridgwater & West Somerset Conservative Association
David Lidington: Aylesbury Conservative Association
Peter Lilley: Hitchin & Harpenden Conservative Association
Tim Loughton: East Worthing & Shoreham Conservative Association
Anne Main: St Albans Conservative Association
Francis Maude: Horsham Conservative Association
Patrick Mercer: Newark Conservative Association
Anne Milton: Guildford Conservative Association
Andrew Mitchell: Sutton Coldfield Conservative Association
Nicky Morgan: Loughborough Constituency Conservative Association
Stephen Mosley: City of Chester Conservative Assocaition
Andrew Murrison: West Wiltshire Conservative Club Ltd
Brooks Newmark: Braintree Conservative Association
Caroline Nokes: Romsey Working Mens Conservative Club
Matthew Offord: Finchley and Golders Green Conservatives
Eric Ollerenshaw: Wyre & Preston North Conservative Association
Guy Opperman: Hexham Constituency Conservative Association
Richard Ottaway: Croydon Central and South Conservative Federation
Priti Patel: Witham Constituency Conservative Association
John Penrose: Weston-Super-Mare Conservative Club
Claire Perry: Devizes Constitency Conservative Association
Stephen Phillips: Sleaford and North Hykeham Conservative Association
Chris Pincher: Tamworth Conservative Association
Dan Poulter: Central Suffolk and North Ipswich Conservative Association
Mark Prisk: Hertford & Stortford Conservatives
John Randall: Uxbridge and South Ruislip Division Conservative Association
Hugh Robertson: Faversham & Mid-Kent Conservative Association
Andrew Rosindell: Romford Conservative Association
Lee Scott: Ilford Conservative Services Committee
Andrew Selous: South West Bedfordshire Conservative Association
Grant Shapps: Welwyn Hatfield Conservative Association
Alec Shelbrooke: Tadcaster Conservative Campaign Centre
Richard Shepherd: Aldridge-Brownhills Conservative Association
Nicholas Soames: Mid Sussex Conservatives
Caroline Spelman: Solihull Conservative Association
Andrew Stephenson: Pendle Conservative Association
John Stevenson: Carlisle & Penrith & The Border Conservative Associations
Bob Stewart: Beckenham Conservative Association
Mel Stride: Central Devon Conservative Association
Graham Stuart: Beverley & Holderness Conservatives
Julian Sturdy: York Conservative Association
Robert Syms: Poole Conservative Association
David Tredinnick: Bosworth Conservative Association
Theresa Villiers: Chipping Barnet Conservative Association
Charles Walker: Broxbourne Conservative Association
Robert Walker: North Dorset Conservative Association
Angela Watkinson: Hornchurch & Upminster Conservative Association
Mike Weatherley: Brighton and Hove Conservative Association
Heather Wheeler: South Derbyshire Conservative Association
John Whittingdale: Maldon Constituency Conservative Association
Bill Wiggin: North Herefordshire Conservative Association
David Willetts: Havant Conservative Association
Sarah Wollaston: Totnes & District Conservative Club
George Young: North West Hampshire Conservative Association
Nadhim Zahawi: Stratford upon Avon Conservative Association




Tip offs: 0709 284 0531
team@Order-order.com

Quote of the Day

Ken Livingstone tells Julia H-B:

Just because you make offensive comments about Jews doesn’t mean you’re anti-Semitic.”

Sponsors

Guidogram: Sign up

Subscribe to the most succinct 7 days a week daily email read by thousands of Westminster insiders.
Williamson Defends Walker Williamson Defends Walker
Labour Fringe: ‘Expel Jewish Groups from Party, Israel Like Nazis Labour Fringe: ‘Expel Jewish Groups from Party, Israel Like Nazis
Labour Delegates Told, Eat, Drink Water, Meditate Labour Delegates Told, Eat, Drink Water, Meditate
Labour to Ignore Brexit at Conference Labour to Ignore Brexit at Conference
“Brexit is Racist” March Kicks Off Labour Conference “Brexit is Racist” March Kicks Off Labour Conference
Hammond Overspending by Just £10 Million an Hour Hammond Overspending by Just £10 Million an Hour
Momentum Soft Smut Snapper Rejected as Labour Candidate Momentum Soft Smut Snapper Rejected as Labour Candidate
All Smiles After Cabinet All Smiles After Cabinet
Who’s The Eye’s Telegraph Mole? Who’s The Eye’s Telegraph Mole?
UK Green Lobby Funded by Anti-Immigrant Multi-Millionaire UK Green Lobby Funded by Anti-Immigrant Multi-Millionaire
Tory Glasto Hosted by Multi-Millionaire Gambling Magnate Tory Glasto Hosted by Multi-Millionaire Gambling Magnate
Hammond and Treasury “On Manoeuvres” Against Brexit Hammond and Treasury “On Manoeuvres” Against Brexit
Osborne Lands Job Number Seven Osborne Lands Job Number Seven
Civil Service ‘Not Really Preparing’ For No Deal Civil Service ‘Not Really Preparing’ For No Deal
Osborne’s Latest Duff Analysis Osborne’s Latest Duff Analysis
Corbynista Journo Banned from Conference Corbynista Journo Banned from Conference
Sheerman’s Shameless Shilling Sheerman’s Shameless Shilling
Carwyn Jones Picks a Winner Carwyn Jones Picks a Winner
Red Robbins: May’s Brexit Supremo is Soviet Sympathiser Red Robbins: May’s Brexit Supremo is Soviet Sympathiser